Menu
K
P

Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar ( Seniors )

PlatzGruppeTeamPPlusPMinusTDPlusTDMinus
1.Trier Stampers164248158
2.Mainz Golden Eagles137270233
3.Saarland Steelers137270185
4.Neuwied Rockland Raiders1010230271
5.Bürstadt Redskins416119223
6.Hanau Hornets416194261

Quelle: www.afvh.de

Stand: 24 Nov 2014, 00:00