Menu
K
P

Next Game am 03.08.2014

Hanau Hornets
Neuwied Rockland Raiders

Hanau Hornets

vs.

Neuwied Rockland Raiders

 Stadion: Herbert-Dröse-Stadion - Kick-Off: 15:30

Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar ( Seniors )

PlatzGruppeTeamPPlusPMinusTDPlusTDMinus
1.Saarland Steelers117248185
2.Neuwied Rockland Raiders106208215
3.Mainz Golden Eagles97205186
4.Trier Stampers84126127
5.Bürstadt Redskins4887126
6.Hanau Hornets212124159

Quelle: www.afvh.de

Stand: 29 Jul 2014, 00:00